• KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper
  • KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper
  • KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper
  • KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper
  • KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper
  • KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper

KELUSHI FTTH splice fiber optic tool kit Pixian Fiber stripper and double hole fiber optic miller stripper

  • $12.30

Related products

Product Description

  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Model Number: 80T

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 13cm x 6cm x 5cm (5.12in x 2.36in x 1.97in)


Product introduction :
Measuring range: -70~+6dBm
Calibration of wavelength : 850nm , 1300nm , 1310nm , 1490nm , 1550nm , 1625nm
The display precision : +6~-60dBm ( 0.01dB ) /-60~-70dBm ( 0.1dB )
Accuracy : + 0.02dB
Optical fiber connector : FC/PC 2.5mm
Real picture
pohto show:The product does not include the battery, the product must be equipped with 2pcs AA battery to use
Reminder
Due to the relatively high value of the goods declaration. a week later.to see the logistics update records.such as display to local customs.please buyers.you can take the initiative to contact the local customs clearance assistance. in order to protect the goods returned or destroyed.thank you. Confirm the clearance.then order. Thanks for your support.
Shipping:
1. Once we receive your payment, we will prepare & arrange shipment to you within 1-3 days. It usually takes approximately 10-30 working days to be delivered to the USA/ Canada/ UK/ other European countries, not include weekend and holiday via Hong Kong Post. For registered mail & EMS, we will save the delivery certificate after we send the items to you. Also, we will update the tracking number to you & save the delivery certificate for your reference if you need.

© Nonnasyarncafe.com. All Rights Reserved